|
Fixtures

Date Team H/A Opposition Venue Time Pairs
             
Monday 8 October Mixed A H Meridians A Goals 20:00 2
Monday 8 October Mixed B H YMCA A Goals 20:00 2
Thursday 11 October Mixed A A Abbeygate A King Edward VI High School 19:00 2
Monday 15 October Mens H Corinthians C Goals 20:00 3
Monday 22 October Mixed B H Corinthians B Goals 20:00 3
Wednesday 24 October Mixed B A Abbeygate B King Edward VI School 19:00 2
Monday 29 October Mens A H Hadleigh A Goals 20:00 3
Tuesday 30 October Ladies A Glevering Glevering Hall 19:00 1
Wednesday 31 October Mens B A Meadlands B Needham Markey Community C 19:30 2
             
Monday 5 November Ladies H Woodbridge Goals 20:00 2
Monday 5 November Mens A H Stowmarket B Goals 20:00 2
Monday 12 November Mens A H DVE A Goals 20:00 3
Tuesday 13 November Ladies A Corinthians B Ipswich H.S. 19:00 3
Thursday 15 November Mens B A Skillcentre Gatacre Road 19:15 2
Thursday 15 November Mixed A A YMCA A YMCA 20:00 2
Monday 19 November Mixed A H Corinthians A Goals 20:00 2
Monday 19 November Mens B H Meridians C Goals 20:00 2
Tuesday 20 November Mens A A Meadlands A Stowmarket Leisure Centre 20:00 3
Wednesday 21 November Mixed B A Felixstowe A Brackenbury Leisure Centre 19:30 3
Monday 26 November Ladies H Meridians B Goals 20:00 2
Monday 26 November Mens A H Meridians Goals 20:00 2
             
Monday 3 December Mixed B H Meridians B Goals 20:00 2
Monday 3 December Mens B H BSP Drakes Goals 20:00 2
Monday 10 December Mixed A A Stowmarket A Stowmarket Leisure Centre 20:00
Monday 10 December Mens B A Stowmarket C Stowmarket Leisure Centre 20:00
Tuesday 11 December Ladies A Meadlands Stowmarket Leisure Centre 20:00
             
Friday 5 January Mens A A   Thomas Mills School 20:00
Monday 8 January Mixed B H   Goals 20:00
Thursday 11 January Mixed A A   King Edward VI School 19:00
Thursday 11 January Mens B A   Kesgrave High School 19:30
Monday 15 January Mixed A H   Goals 20:00 2
Monday 15 January Mixed B H   Goals 20:00
Monday 22 January Mixed B H   Goals 20:00
Monday 22 January Mens B H   Goals 20:00
Monday 29 January Mens B H   Goals 20:00
Monday 29 January Ladies H   Goals 20:00
Monday 29 January Mixed A H   Goals (Playford Trophy) 20:00
             
Monday 5 February Mens A A Hadleigh Hadleigh Leisure Centre 20:00
Tuesday 6 February Ladies A Woodbridge Farlingaye High School 19:30
Monday 12 February Mens A H Skillcentre Goals 20:00
Monday 19 February Mixed A H Stowamarket A Goals 20:00 2
Monday 19 February Mens A H Framlingham Goals 20:00
Friday 23 February Ladies A DVE Debenham Leisure Centre 20:15
Monday 26 February Mixed A H Corinthians B Goals 20:00
Monday 26 February Mixed B H Corinthians C Goals 20:00
             
Thursday 1 March Ladies A Kesgrave Kesgrave High School 19:30
Thursday 1 March Mens A A Kesgrave B Kesgrave High School 19:30
Monday 12 March Mixed A H YMCA A Goals 20:00
Monday 12 March Mens B H Framlingham Goals 20:00
Friday 16 March Mixed B A Meridians B Copleston Sports Centre 20:00
Monday 19 March Ladies H Skillcentre Goals 20:00
Monday 19 March  Mens B H Hadleigh Goals 20:00
Friday 23 March Mixed B A Woodbridge B Farlingaye High School 19:00
Monday 26 March Mens A H Stradbroke Goals 20:00 3
Tuesday 27 March Mixed A A Corinthians A Ipswich High School 19:00 2